• Donnerstag, 09.06.
  • Freitag, 10.06.
  • Samstag, 11.06.
  • Sonntag, 12.06.
  • 11:00
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
    20:00
    20:30
    21:00
    21:30
    22:00
    22:30
    23:00
    23:30
    00:00
    00:30
    01:00
    01:30
    • Blue StageDoors 15:30
    • A Caustic Fate16:0016:30
    • Amon Amarth20:4521:45
    • Billy Talent22:1523:15
    • Breaking Benjamin18:0018:45
    • Korn23:4501:00
    • Puscifer19:2020:15
    • Skillet16:5517:35
    • Red StageClosed
    • Red Bull Brandwagen StageClosed
    11:00
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
    20:00
    20:30
    21:00
    21:30
    22:00
    22:30
    23:00
    23:30
    00:00
    00:30
    01:00
    01:30
    • Blue StageDoors 13:00
    • Bones13:3014:00
    • EAV - Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung00:4501:45
    • Editors17:5518:55
    • Garbage19:2520:35
    • LaBrassBanda16:3517:25
    • The Offspring21:0522:20
    • Vintage Trouble15:2516:10
    • Wanda22:5000:15
    • White Miles14:2015:00
    • Red StageDoors 13:00
    • Atreyu15:5016:35
    • Bloodsucking Zombies From Outer Space14:0014:30
    • Bullet For My Valentine21:3022:45
    • Children Of Bodom18:2019:20
    • Disturbed23:1500:45
    • Skindred17:0017:50
    • TesseracT14:5015:30
    • Trivium19:5021:00
    • Red Bull Brandwagen StageDoors 13:30
    • Deez Nuts21:0022:20
    • Frank Carter and The Rattlesnakes18:2019:10
    • GWLT17:1017:50
    • New Years Day19:4020:30
    • The Wanton Bishops16:0016:40
    • This Amity15:0015:30
    11:00
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
    20:00
    20:30
    21:00
    21:30
    22:00
    22:30
    23:00
    23:30
    00:00
    00:30
    01:00
    01:30
    • Blue StageDoors 13:00
    • Alice Cooper21:3522:50
    • Attila14:0014:30
    • August Burns Red18:2519:25
    • Caliban17:0517:55
    • Dropkick Murphys19:5521:05
    • Periphery15:5516:40
    • Slaves (UK)14:5015:30
    • Volbeat23:2000:45
    • Red StageDoors 13:00
    • Alligatoah19:3520:45
    • Austrofred00:5001:35
    • Cypress Hill23:0000:20
    • Krautschädl14:2014:55
    • Seiler und Speer21:1522:30
    • Steve'n'Seagulls16:3017:30
    • Tom Odell18:0019:05
    • Viech13:3014:00
    • Zebrahead15:2016:05
    • Red Bull Brandwagen StageDoors 13:30
    • Black Inhale16:0016:40
    • Bombus17:1017:50
    • Chakuza21:0022:20
    • FAMP15:0015:30
    • M.P.14:0014:30
    • Max Raptor18:2019:10
    • Romano19:4020:30
    11:00
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
    20:00
    20:30
    21:00
    21:30
    22:00
    22:30
    23:00
    23:30
    00:00
    00:30
    01:00
    01:30
    • Blue StageDoors 12:30
    • Deftones20:5022:00
    • Gary Clark Jr.15:2516:15
    • Graham Candy14:2015:00
    • K.I.Z19:2520:20
    • Mono & Nikitaman16:4017:30
    • NOFX18:0018:55
    • Red Hot Chili Peppers22:3024:00
    • The Struts13:3014:00
    • Red StageDoors 11:00
    • Behemoth16:3517:30
    • Dragony12:2512:55
    • Drescher13:1513:55
    • Heaven Shall Burn19:3020:40
    • Killswitch Engage18:0019:00
    • The Amity Affliction14:2015:00
    • Twisted Sister21:1022:30
    • We Came As Romans15:2516:10
    • Wendis Böhmische Blasmusik11:3012:10
    • Red Bull Brandwagen StageDoors 13:30
    • Beartooth21:0022:20
    • James Choice & the Bad Decisions14:0014:30
    • Jesper Munk18:2019:10
    • Lian17:1017:50
    • Noah Kin19:4020:30
    • Skolka16:0016:40
  • Donnerstag, 09.06.
  • Freitag, 10.06.
  • Samstag, 11.06.
  • Sonntag, 12.06.
  • 10:00
    10:30
    11:00
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
    20:00
    20:30
    21:00
    21:30
    22:00
    22:30
    23:00
    23:30
    00:00
    00:30
    01:00
    01:30
    • Singer/Songwriter StageDoors 10:00
    • Chris Breetzi14:0014:45
    • Jo Stöckholzer11:0011:45
    • Johnny Paper13:0013:45
    • Lightworker*T15:0015:45
    • maksmakesmusic16:0016:45
    • Red Bus Airline10:0010:45
    • Tom Gomez12:0012:45
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
    20:00
    20:30
    21:00
    21:30
    22:00
    22:30
    23:00
    23:30
    00:00
    00:30
    01:00
    01:30
    • Singer/Songwriter StageDoors 10:00
    • Chris Emray15:0015:45
    • JackTheBusch14:0014:45
    • Javier Rodaro10:0010:45
    • Onk Lou13:0013:45
    • Tall William 12:0012:45
    • Thomas Edler11:0011:45
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
    20:00
    20:30
    21:00
    21:30
    22:00
    22:30
    23:00
    23:30
    00:00
    00:30
    01:00
    01:30
    • Singer/Songwriter StageDoors 10:00
    • Cara Deutschmann10:0010:45
    • Crude13:0013:45
    • LEESA.11:0011:45
    • Lights And Fuses12:0012:45
    • Mira & Adam14:0014:45
    • Rudi Treiber & Band15:0015:45
    10:00
    10:30
    11:00
    11:30
    12:00
    12:30
    13:00
    13:30
    14:00
    14:30
    15:00
    15:30
    16:00
    16:30
    17:00
    17:30
    18:00
    18:30
    19:00
    19:30
    20:00
    20:30
    21:00
    21:30
    22:00
    22:30
    23:00
    23:30
    00:00
    00:30
    01:00
    01:30
    • Singer/Songwriter StageDoors 12:30
    • Anti Cornettos15:0015:45
    • BIA10:0010:45
    • FEEL16:0016:45
    • Il Padre13:0013:45
    • Max Schabl12:0012:45
    • Stefan Thaler & Band14:0014:45
    • Typhoid Marys11:0011:45
     

    Presented by Volume